Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2016 A-Turnier

Flörsheim

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Lelumees,Brait 2126 2126 29w1 20s1 26w½ 18s1 2w½ 12s1 3s½ 5.5 30.5 23.25
2. Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 52s1 6w1 51s1 3w½ 1s½ 4w½ 8s1 5.5 29.5 21.25
3. Meyer,Kai-Christi 2169 2124 57w1 21s½ 38w1 2s½ 28w1 6s1 1w½ 5.5 27.5 20.00
4. Khudovekov,Stanis 2133   27s½ 54w1 9s½ 39w1 26w1 2s½ 5w1 5.5 26.0 19.25
5. Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 37/+ 7w½ 8s1 16w½ 10s½ 27w1 4s0 4.5 30.5 18.25
6. Rolf,Marco 2034 2003 49w1 2s0 24w1 23s1 15w1 3w0 11s½ 4.5 30.5 17.25
7. Leimeister,Erhard 2257 2067 19w1 5s½ 18w½ 9s½ 20w0 24s1 28w1 4.5 28.5 18.00
8. Höhler,Robin 1792 1809 39s½ 22w1 5w0 31s1 9w1 26s1 2w0 4.5 28.5 17.00
9. Reiter,Hans-Ernst 2037 2024 59w1 23s½ 4w½ 7w½ 8s0 32w1 27s1 4.5 26.5 15.00
10. Althoff,Guntram 2064 1923 34w1 18s0 30w1 50s1 5w½ 20s½ 12w½ 4.5 26.0 15.50
11. Rosenberger,Frank 2079 2046 12w½ 30s½ 36w½ 29s½ 50w1 25s1 6w½ 4.5 25.5 15.75
12. Kuhn,Gerhard 1937 1892 11s½ 32w1 40s½ 51w1 47s1 1w0 10s½ 4.5 25.5 14.00
13. Medvedovski,Micha 1991 1999 48w1 31s½ 28w½ 15s0 23w½ 46s1 26/+ 4.5 24.0 14.00
14. Hristovski,Srdzan 2147 2072 18w0 34s1 57w½ 38s½ 29w1 19s½ 20w1 4.5 23.5 15.25
15. Goloborodko,Dimit 2090 2057 54s½ 27w½ 52s1 13w1 6s0 40w1 17s½ 4.5 23.5 14.25
16. Sessler,Joachim,D 2138 2118 55w1 38s½ 50w½ 5s½ 19w½ 18s½ 30w1 4.5 22.5 13.75
17. Krastev,Alexander 1931 1913 31w0 48s0 59w1 41s1 38w1 33s1 15w½ 4.5 21.0 12.75
18. Diez,Gerhard 1981 1941 14s1 10w1 7s½ 1w0 40s½ 16w½ 21s½ 4.0 30.5 17.00
19. Siebenhaar,Erich 2021 2061 7s0 37w½ 42s1 32w1 16s½ 14w½ 22s½ 4.0 27.5 14.75
20. Roggensack,Hans P 2021 1991 44s1 1w0 49s1 40w½ 7s1 10w½ 14s0 4.0 27.5 13.75
21. Will,Jens 2036 1976 53s1 3w½ 23w½ 48s½ 33w½ 28s½ 18w½ 4.0 25.0 13.50
22. Trumpp,Lothar 2046 1972 24w½ 8s0 35w1 33s0 55w1 45s1 19w½ 4.0 23.5 11.50
23. Will,Dominik 2147 2116 60s1 9w½ 21s½ 6w0 13s½ 39w½ 43s1 4.0 23.5 11.00
24. Schirra,Maurice 1879 1807 22s½ 39w½ 6s0 52w1 51s1 7w0 40/+ 4.0 23.0 10.50
25. Schmidt,Max 1879 1936 26w0 46s1 39s0 54w1 43s1 11w0 38w1 4.0 21.0 10.00
26. Fucik,Timo 2045 1985 25s1 36w1 1s½ 45w1 4s0 8w0 13/- 3.5 30.0 12.75
27. Weber,Samuel 1973 1879 4w½ 15s½ 41w1 28s½ 48w1 5s0 9w0 3.5 28.0 12.25
28. Everett,Elijah 2061 1955 35s1 45w1 13s½ 27w½ 3s0 21w½ 7s0 3.5 28.0 12.00
29. Breitwieser,Jasmi 1960 1922 1s0 44w1 47s½ 11w½ 14s0 51w1 33w½ 3.5 25.5 10.25
30. Rutsatz,Mario 1951 1883 32s½ 11w½ 10s0 49w1 39s½ 47w1 16s0 3.5 25.0 10.50
31. Muth,Andreas 2070 1969 17s1 13w½ 45s0 8w0 53s½ 44w1 34s½ 3.5 24.5 12.50
32. Gersmann,Kai 2094 1967 30w½ 12s0 55w1 19s0 36w1 9s0 46w1 3.5 24.0 9.25
33. Thomas,Norbert 2086 1964 45s0 35w½ 54s1 22w1 21s½ 17w0 29s½ 3.5 23.5 11.00
34. Walter,Stefan 1928 1839 10s0 14w0 53s½ 42w½ 59/+ 41s1 31w½ 3.5 21.5 8.25
35. Juhnke,Peter 1912 1792 28w0 33s½ 22s0 53w0 42s1 49w1 47s1 3.5 21.0 9.75
36. Kobs,Stephan 1904 1875 46w1 26s0 11s½ 47w0 32s0 55w1 51s1 3.5 20.0 8.25
37. Wachsmann,Dietmar 1845 1751 5/- 19s½ 46w0 55s0 54w1 56s1 45w1 3.5 18.0 7.50
38. Turbin,Yaroslav 2027   42s1 16w½ 3s0 14w½ 17s0 53w1 25s0 3.0 28.0 9.50
39. Rödiger,Thomas 2024 1863 8w½ 24s½ 25w1 4s0 30w½ 23s½   3.0 25.5 12.00
40. Rutz,Matthias 2057 1926 56w1 50s½ 12w½ 20s½ 18w½ 15s0 24/- 3.0 24.5 8.75
41. Kuban,Günther 2187 2001 43s1 51w0 27s0 17w0 58s1 34w0 53s1 3.0 19.5 6.00
42. Schellen,Sven 1822 1731 38w0 55s½ 19w0 34s½ 35w0 58s1 52s1 3.0 18.5 5.50
43. Budde,Michael 1995 1894 41w0 58s1 48w0 56s1 25w0 50s1 23w0 3.0 18.0 4.50
44. Diener,Carolin Va 1740 1687 20w0 29s0 56w0 + 52s1 31s0 50/+ 3.0 16.5 4.00
45. Müller,Mark 1938 1812 33w1 28s0 31w1 26s0 46w½ 22w0 37s0 2.5 24.0 8.25
46. Ostermeier,Thorst 2050 1958 36s0 25w0 37s1 58w1 45s½ 13w0 32s0 2.5 22.5 5.75
47. Sulic,Kresimir 2087 1916 50w0 56s1 29w½ 36s1 12w0 30s0 35w0 2.5 22.0 6.75
48. Bahlke,Wolfgang 2164 2133 13s0 17w1 43s1 21w½ 27s0     2.5 19.5 9.50
49. Lukas,Anne 1833 1731 6s0 + 20w0 30s0 56w½ 35s0 58w1 2.5 18.0 1.75
50. Sidorovskiy,Mark 1946   47s1 40w½ 16s½ 10w0 11s0 43w0 44/- 2.0 25.0 6.25
51. Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 58w1 41s1 2w0 12s0 24w0 29s0 36w0 2.0 25.0 4.00
52. Wolff,Peter 1958 1843 2w0 59s1 15w0 24s0 44w0 54s1 42w0 2.0 22.5 2.50
53. Reinecke,Katharin 1842 1845 21w0 57s0 34w½ 35s1 31w½ 38s0 41w0 2.0 22.0 7.00
54. Schwarz,Hans 1949 1844 15w½ 4s0 33w0 25s0 37s0 52w0 56w1 1.5 24.5 3.75
55. Vega Lopez de Nav 1973 1845 16s0 42w½ 32s0 37w1 22s0 36s0   1.5 22.0 5.00
56. Winand,Edgar 1907 1831 40s0 47w0 44s1 43w0 49s½ 37w0 54s0 1.5 19.0 4.25
57. Schwarz,Eduard 1994 1944 3s0 53w1 14s½         1.5 12.0 4.25
58. Deppe,Leo 1856 1804 51s0 43w0 60/+ 46s0 41w0 42w0 49s0 1.0 16.0 0.00
59. Bethke,Richard 1844 1895 9s0 52w0 17s0 60/+ 34/-     1.0 14.5 0.00
60. Lehnert,Michael 1974 1879 23w0   58/- 59/-       0.0 6.0 0.00