Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft B-Turnier

Flörsheim

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Polak,Elias 1849 1850 49w0 80s1 39w1 62s1 19w1 5s1 2s1 6.0 25.5 22.50
2. Neubauer,Robert 1795 1795 74w1 10s1 49w1 13s1 5w½ 11s1 1w0 5.5 30.0 21.50
3. Scholz,Michael 1862 1740 43s½ 61w1 42s1 33w½ 8s1 6s½ 13w1 5.5 28.0 22.00
4. Henninger,Sascha 1828 1781 6s0 74w1 54s1 50w1 12s½ 33w1 15w1 5.5 25.5 18.25
5. Weber,Andreas 1792 1723 41s1 7w1 15s1 14w1 2s½ 1w0 9s½ 5.0 34.0 22.75
6. Mao,Yvonne 1587 1554 4w1 11s0 26w1 25s1 18s1 3w½ 17s½ 5.0 32.5 23.00
7. Maerz,Maximilian 1910 1835 60w1 5s0 20w1 16s1 33s½ 8w½ 21s1 5.0 29.0 19.75
8. Varma,Christopher 1794 1735 75w1 20s½ 36w1 21s1 3w0 7s½ 30w1 5.0 28.0 18.00
9. Kraus,Marc     12s½ 51w½ 58s1 52w1 14s1 13s½ 5w½ 5.0 27.5 19.00
10. Straub,Fabian 1671 1770 30s1 2w0 23s½ 64w½ 52s1 51w1 34s1 5.0 25.5 16.75
11. Engel,Jan 1794 1755 38s1 6w1 21s½ 12w½ 22s1 2w0 18s½ 4.5 31.0 19.00
12. Kirschner,Philipp 1737 1672 9w½ 78s1 40w1 11s½ 4w½ 17w½ 14s½ 4.5 29.5 17.50
13. Schimmer,Michael 1784 1695 71s1 18w1 52s1 2w0 34s1 9w½ 3s0 4.5 29.5 16.00
14. Petreski,Gligur 1817 1810 44s1 24w1 22w1 5s0 9w0 49s1 12w½ 4.5 29.0 16.75
15. Suliga,Eckhard 1718 1633 63w1 26s1 5w0 56s½ 23w1 29w1 4s0 4.5 28.0 16.00
16. van Bömmel,Philip 1696 1565 17s½ 64w½ 27s1 7w0 57s1 34w½ 33s1 4.5 26.0 15.75
17. Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 16w½ 79s1 33w0 55s1 35w1 12s½ 6w½ 4.5 26.0 15.50
18. Hafensteiner,Tim 1831 1785 73w1 13s0 69w1 49s1 6w0 39s1 11w½ 4.5 25.0 13.25
19. Bertram,Thomas 1786 1751 68s½ 81w1 37s1 34w½ 1s0 24w½ 45s1 4.5 24.0 13.00
20. Morgenroth,Fabian   1483 48s1 8w½ 7s0 51w½ 53s1 22w½ 46s½ 4.0 27.0 14.25
21. Schwarz,Dominik 1741 1502 66w1 35s1 11w½ 8w0 37s½ 56s1 7w0 4.0 27.0 13.00
22. Werle,Joshua 1786 1803 65w1 23w1 14s0 63s1 11w0 20s½ 25w½ 4.0 26.0 13.00
23. Siegismund,Floria 1836 1741 69w1 22s0 10w½ 73/+ 15s0 44w1 24s½ 4.0 25.5 12.50
24. Wagner,Günter 1695 1592 47w1 14s0 56w0 78s1 46w1 19s½ 23w½ 4.0 25.0 13.25
25. Becker,Ralph 1841 1677 42s½ 67w1 50s½ 6w0 38s½ 54w1 22s½ 4.0 24.5 12.50
26. Poetsch,Leonore 1829 1748 31s1 15w0 6s0 44w0 81s1 50w1 57s1 4.0 24.0 11.00
27. Tucholke,Dirk 1895 1738 39w½ 53s½ 16w0 38w½ 68s½ 62s1 49w1 4.0 22.5 11.75
28. Wilke,Tabea 1739 1727 70s1 52w0 59s½ 37w½ 50s½ 58w1 29s½ 4.0 22.0 12.25
29. Reiter,Brigitte 1802 1707 50s0 38w½ 81s1 68w1 47w1 15s0 28w½ 4.0 22.0 10.75
30. Schoppmeyer,Jan 1848 1822 10w0 82s1 62/- 79s1 62w1 36w1 8s0 4.0 21.5 9.00
31. Gärtner,Peter 1630 1533 26w0 66s½ 70w1 35s0 55w½ 64w1 51s1 4.0 21.0 10.75
32. Backhaus,Silas   1496 36w0 73s0 + 67w1 45s½ 37w½ 53s1 4.0 18.0 9.00
33. Bahlke,Florian 1788 1425 77w1 37w½ 17s1 3s½ 7w½ 4s0 16w0 3.5 30.5 13.50
34. Zalewski,Ulrich,D 1829 1743 76w1 36s½ 55w1 19s½ 13w0 16s½ 10w0 3.5 27.0 11.25
35. Anhalt,Albert 1832 1721 54s1 21w0 43s½ 31w1 17s0 38w½ 42s½ 3.5 26.0 12.25
36. Weiland,Thomas 1763 1678 32s1 34w½ 8s0 59w1 56w½ 30s0 41w½ 3.5 26.0 12.00
37. Rafiee,Kayvan 1863 1744 62w1 33s½ 19w0 28s½ 21w½ 32s½ 39w½ 3.5 26.0 12.00
38. Everett,Brian   1708 11w0 29s½ 72w1 27s½ 25w½ 35s½ 40w½ 3.5 26.0 12.00
39. Bethke,Robert 1713 1777 27s½ 59w½ 1s0 71w1 65s1 18w0 37s½ 3.5 26.0 10.25
40. Bjoerknes,Uwe 1888 1714 61s½ 45w1 12s0 43w½ 44s½ 42w½ 38s½ 3.5 25.0 12.00
41. Kronenburg,Gerd   1687 5w0 60s½ 45s½ 48w1 51s0 52w1 36s½ 3.5 24.5 11.50
42. Will,Steffen 1647 1528 25w½ 72s1 3w0 47s0 76w1 40s½ 35w½ 3.5 24.5 10.00
43. Traut,Stefan 1686 1560 3w½ 56s½ 35w½ 40s½ 63w½ 47s0 65w1 3.5 24.0 11.50
44. Schwarz,Daniel 1571 1762 14w0 47s0 75w1 26s1 40w½ 23s0 63w1 3.5 24.0 10.25
45. Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 46w½ 40s0 41w½ 77s1 32w½ 63s1 19w0 3.5 23.5 10.00
46. Kunz,Thorsten 1908 1778 45s½ 50w½ 51s½ 53w½ 24s0 67w1 20w½ 3.5 23.0 10.75
47. Haftmann,Rainer 1863 1721 24s0 44w1 53s½ 42w1 29s0 43w1   3.5 21.5 12.00
48. Sosnowski,Waldema 1755 1703 20w0 75s1 63w0 41s0 77w1 65s½ 71w1 3.5 19.0 7.75
49. Naujocks,Christia 1684 1425 1s1 58w1 2s0 18w0 64s1 14w0 27s0 3.0 30.0 11.50
50. Krapf,Walter   1739 29w1 46s½ 25w½ 4s0 28w½ 26s0 58s½ 3.0 28.0 11.25
51. Reichel,Rolf 1765 1600 78w½ 9s½ 46w½ 20s½ 41w1 10s0 31w0 3.0 27.0 10.75
52. Huneck,Frank 1813 1719 80w1 28s1 13w0 9s0 10w0 41s0 74w1 3.0 25.5 7.50
53. Kaulbars,Pascal 1720 1538 59s½ 27w½ 47w½ 46s½ 20w0 55s1 32w0 3.0 25.0 10.00
54. Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 35w0 65s1 4w0 66s½ 70w1 25s0 59s½ 3.0 23.5 7.75
55. Kuschel,Heidi 1745 1598 57s½ 68w1 34s0 17w0 31s½ 53w0 73s1 3.0 22.5 8.00
56. Bolduan,Michael 1848 1734 67s½ 43w½ 24s1 15w½ 36s½ 21w0   3.0 22.0 11.00
57. Elpelt,Frank   1481 55w½ 63s0 76w½ 69s1 16w0 60s1 26w0 3.0 21.5 8.00
58. Gets,Alexej 1804 1741 82w1 49s0 9w0 76s½ 66w1 28s0 50w½ 3.0 20.5 6.00
59. Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 53w½ 39s½ 28w½ 36s0 73s1   54w½ 3.0 19.0 8.75
60. Kronenburg,Bernd 1733 1712 7s0 41w½ 68s0 81w½ 74s1 57w0 75w1 3.0 19.0 6.25
61. Lopez,Victor 1707 1455 40w½ 3s0 78w½ 65/-   70s1 77w1 3.0 18.0 7.25
62. Detter,Hans-Peter 1686 1715 37s0 77w1 30/+ 1w0 30s0 27w0 66s½ 2.5 26.0 7.25
63. Wiegand,Helmut 1896 1706 15s0 57w1 48s1 22w0 43s½ 45w0 44s0 2.5 25.5 8.25
64. Künitz,Klaus 1825 1730 79w½ 16s½ 73w½ 10s½ 49w0 31s0 69w½ 2.5 23.0 8.00
65. Hanak,Matthias   1614 22s0 54w0 74s1 61/+ 39w0 48w½ 43s0 2.5 22.5 6.75
66. Ketting,Douwe   1451 21s0 31w½ 67s½ 54w½ 58s0 69s½ 62w½ 2.5 21.5 7.25
67. Lehmann,Tornalf 1671 1542 56w½ 25s0 66w½ 32s0 78w1 46s0 72w½ 2.5 21.5 6.00
68. Heß,Simon   1633 19w½ 55s0 60w1 29s0 27w½ 72s½   2.5 21.0 8.50
69. Wachsmann,Elmar 1645 1446 23s0 71w1 18s0 57w0 75s½ 66w½ 64s½ 2.5 21.0 6.00
70. Mensendiek,Theodo   1449 28w0 76s½ 31s0 72w1 54s0 61w0 81s1 2.5 19.5 4.50
71. Khani-Alemouti,El   1539 13w0 69s0 82w1 39s0 79w½ 76s1 48s0 2.5 19.0 4.00
72. Mauersberger,Uwe 1810 1597 81s½ 42w0 38s0 70s0 80w1 68w½ 67s½ 2.5 17.0 4.50
73. Vlajkov,Milenko 1631 1546 18s0 32w1 64s½ 23/- 59w0 75s½ 55w0 2.0 23.0 6.25
74. Weber,Paul   1715 2s0 4s0 65w0 80s1 60w0 79w1 52s0 2.0 23.0 3.50
75. Bach,Oliver   1690 8s0 48w0 44s0 82s1 69w½ 73w½ 60s0 2.0 20.5 3.25
76. Schwarz,Matthias 1625 1579 34s0 70w½ 57s½ 58w½ 42s0 71w0 80s½ 2.0 19.5 5.00
77. Eckert,Jürgen   1656 33s0 62s0 80w1 45w0 48s0 81w1 61s0 2.0 18.5 2.50
78. Lietz,Helmuth   1508 51s½ 12w0 61s½ 24w0 67s0 82w1   2.0 18.0 4.00
79. Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 64s½ 17w0   30w0 71s½ 74s0 + 2.0 15.5 2.50
80. Höchemer,Michael 1568 1493 52s0 1w0 77s0 74w0 72s0 + 76w½ 1.5 17.5 1.00
81. Robinson,Jack 1468 1688 72w½ 19s0 29w0 60s½ 26w0 77s0 70w0 1.0 22.5 2.75
82. Storch,Markus 1322 1134 58s0 30w0 71s0 75w0 + 78s0   1.0 13.5 0.00