Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2016 C-Turnier

Flörsheim

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hübner,Kai   1703   SC Flörsheim GER 5 2 0 6.0 34.5 28.75
2. Wendel,Joachim   1359   SV Hofheim GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 24.75
3. Hagner,Bennet   1370   Frankfurter TV - 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 21.00
4. Urbach,Jens   1593   SF Frankfurt GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 21.75
5. Ruppert,Paula   1398 W SC Flörsheim GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.00
6. Scholz,Fritz   1653   SK Mömbris GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 18.50
7. Faber,Simon       SV Raunheim - 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 20.00
8. Neumann,Tobias   1103   TSV Rottendorf - 4 2 1 5.0 27.0 19.25
9. Chambers,Dominik    1376   SC Lorsch GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 15.50
10. Pyshny,Anton   1442   SC Eschborn GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.50
11. Goodwin,David   1505   SV Kelsterbach GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 16.75
12. Backhaus,Eric   1214   SK Sölden GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 15.25
13. Girmatsion,Samuel   1343   SC Frankfurt-We - 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.75
14. Dröser,Wolfgang   1440   SF Frankfurt GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 15.75
15. Schwarz,Stefan   1277   SC Frankfurt-We - 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 14.50
16. Klee,Jonathan   1358   TSV Schott Main GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.50
17. Bürmann,Theresia   1263 W Kasseler SK GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 11.50
18. Mook,Karl-Jürgen   1535   SC Sulzbach GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
19. Antonava,Sviatlan   1156 W SGem Fürth GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.50
19. Strothjohann,Thom   1066   SC Breuberg GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 10.50
21. Giebitz,Walter   1508   SC Steinbach GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.75
22. Neagu,Liviu   1645   SF Friedberg GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 12.00
23. Höchemer,Nicolas   1112   SF Markgräflerl GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 10.75
24. Hotz,Herbert       SC Lorsch GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.00
25. Landvoigt,Martin   1217   SF Friedberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 10.75
26. Scheffler,Jürgen   1509   SC Prüm BEL 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 13.25
27. Markus,Andreas   1188   SV Hofheim - 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 10.25
28. Kanert,Lothar       SC Flörsheim - 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.50
29. Tiggemann,Felix   1211   SF Schöneck GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 11.00
30. Döhne,Vincent   1069   SC Hattersheim - 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 9.00
31. Müller,Britta   978 W SC Diez GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 9.25
32. Mongi,Mario   1296   SF Frankfurt GER 3 0 3 3.0 23.5 9.50
33. Arnold,Jan   1050   SC Frankfurt-We GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.00
34. Junkers,Günter   1258   SG Rödermark GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.00
35. Reiter,Stephan   1092     GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 6.25
36. Bertram,Marina   1274 W SF Bad Lausick GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 5.75
37. Rygiel,Krzysztof   1358   SV Worms - 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 6.50
38. Fink,Michael   1112   TuS Makkabi Wie - 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 4.00
39. Rösch,Felix   1420   SV Urmitz GER 3 0 3 3.0 12.0 3.50
40. Polak,Alice   1067 W Frankfurter TV GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 7.25
41. Mayer,Rolf   1554   SC Flörsheim GER 1 3 3 2.5 24.5 8.25
42. Edelmann,Viktor   1035   SC Frankfurt-We GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.5 6.00
43. Klüber,Leon   901   SV Bodenheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 6.50
44. Wolff,Beate   1205 W VSG Offenbach GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 6.50
45. Arnold,Aaron   1249   SC Frankfurt-We GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 3.25
46. Neumann,Thomas           2 1 4 2.5 19.0 3.00
47. Aghakhan,Jürgen       TV Hallstadt GER 2 1 3 2.5 14.5 1.75
48. Branez-Thome,Nico       SK Bad Homburg - 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.00
49. Abdul Hai,Haitham       SC Flörsheim - 2 0 4 2.0 17.5 4.00
50. Branez-Thome,Rafa       SK Bad Homburg - 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 1.00
51. Edelmann,Anastasi   752 W SC Frankfurt-We GER 1 1 5 1.5 22.0 4.25
52. von Issendorf,And   1295   Sfr. Wiesbaden GER 1 1 4 1.5 16.5 2.75
53. Wiencken,Marcus   1391   Schachforum Dar GER 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 0.00
54. Klikic,Drazen   1506 * SC Nied GER 0 1 2 0.5 10.0 2.00
55. Reiter,Michael   852     GER 0 0 7 0.0 19.0 0.00