Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2016 C-Turnier

Flörsheim

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Hübner,Kai     1420 1321 6.0 4.40 7 19 / 15 1630   1469 49
2. Scholz,Fritz     1448 1305 5.0 4.81 7 19 / 15 1463   1453 5
3. Neagu,Liviu     1345 1192 3.0 4.14 6 18 / 15 1192   1307 -38
4. Urbach,Jens     1403 1300 5.5 4.37 7 19 / 15 1530   1437 34
5. Mayer,Rolf     1259 1178 2.5 4.25 7 19 / 15 1076   1206 -53
6. Mook,Karl-Jürgen     1329 1220 4.0 4.44 7 18 / 15 1270   1315 -14
7. Scheffler,Jürgen     1283 1220 3.5 4.08 7 19 / 15 1220   1266 -17
8. Giebitz,Walter     1329 1156 4.0 5.05 7 18 / 15 1206   1296 -33
9. Klikic,Drazen   * 1363 1112 0.5 0.81 1 18 / 15     1350 -13
10. Goodwin,David     1323 1197 4.5 4.62 7 18 / 15 1299   1320 -3
11. Pyshny,Anton     1425 1272 4.5 4.80 7 9 / 5 1374   1411 -14
12. Dröser,Wolfgang     1215 1236 4.0 3.33 7 17 / 15 1286   1237 22
13. Rösch,Felix     1278 938 3.0 5.20 6 9 / 5 938   1161 -117
14. Ruppert,Paula   W 1219 1232 5.0 3.41 7 5 / 5 1390   1324 105
15. Wiencken,Marcus     956 994 1.0 3.15 7 26 / 15 685   905 -51
16. Bertram,Marina   W 1061 1067 2.0 3.01 6 21 / 15 942   1032 -29
17. Junkers,Günter     845 1044 3.0 1.82 7 16 / 15 994   885 40
18. Wolff,Beate   W 1080 1046 2.5 3.74 7 20 / 15 944   1044 -36
19. Chambers,Dominik      1376 1238 5.0 4.50 7 14 / 10 1396   1395 19
20. Hagner,Bennet     1370 1246 5.5 4.26 7 6 / 5 1476   1445 75
21. Wendel,Joachim     1359 1291 6.0 4.07 7 18 / 15 1600   1420 61
22. Klee,Jonathan     1358 1216 4.0 4.52 7 8 / 5 1266   1331 -27
23. Rygiel,Krzysztof     1358 1167 3.0 4.25 6 18 / 15 1167   1317 -41
24. Girmatsion,Samuel     1343 1145 4.5 5.06 7 13 / 10 1247   1321 -22
25. Mongi,Mario     1296 1219 3.0 2.81 5 18 / 15 1291   1302 6
26. von Issendorf,And     1295 1013 1.5 3.98 5 19 / 15 864   1213 -82
27. Schwarz,Stefan     1277 1308 4.0 3.18 7 13 / 10 1358   1309 32
28. Bürmann,Theresia   W 1263 1180 4.0 4.02 7 9 / 5 1230   1263 0
29. Arnold,Aaron     1249 1153 2.5 4.10 7 8 / 5 1051   1165 -84
30. Landvoigt,Martin     1217 1133 4.0 4.21 7 19 / 15 1183   1211 -6
31. Backhaus,Eric     1214 1247 4.5 3.15 7 17 / 15 1349   1258 44
32. Tiggemann,Felix     1211 1251 3.5 3.14 7 5 / 5 1251   1234 23
33. Markus,Andreas     1188 1184 3.5 3.51 7 19 / 15 1184   1188 0
34. Antonava,Sviatlan   W 1156 1114 4.0 3.76 7 5 / 5 1164   1171 15
35. Fink,Michael     1112 983 3.0 4.56 7 11 / 5 933   1043 -69
36. Höchemer,Nicolas     1112 1253 4.0 2.26 7 5 / 5 1303   1227 115
37. Neumann,Tobias     1103 1203 5.0 2.58 7 5 / 5 1361   1264 161
38. Reiter,Stephan     1092 1272 2.0 1.66 6 5 / 5 1147   1116 24
39. Döhne,Vincent     1069 1103 2.5 2.75 6 11 / 5 1046   1058 -11
40. Polak,Alice   W 1067 1234 2.5 2.06 7 5 / 5 1132   1096 29
41. Strothjohann,Thom     1066 1184 3.0 2.21 6 16 / 15 1184   1094 28
42. Arnold,Jan     1050 1202 3.0 2.25 7 5 / 5 1152   1099 49
43. Edelmann,Viktor     1035 1159 2.5 2.43 7 5 / 5 1057   1039 4
44. Müller,Britta   W 978 1136 2.0 1.90 6 16 / 15 1011   981 3
45. Klüber,Leon     901 1183 2.5 1.25 7 5 / 5 1081   983 82
46. Reiter,Michael     852 1150 0.0 1.27 7 26 / 5 473   822 -30
47. Edelmann,Anastasi   W 752 1235 1.5 0.39 7 5 / 5 1005   825 73
48. Abdul Hai,Haitham     0 1168 2.0 2.00 6   / 15 1028   1028 0
49. Aghakhan,Jürgen     0 1142 2.5 2.50 5   / 15 1150   1150 0
50. Branez-Thome,Nico     0 1121 1.0 1.00 6   / 5 795   795 0
51. Branez-Thome,Rafa     0 1116 2.0 2.00 7   / 5 928   928 0
52. Faber,Simon     0 1269 5.0 5.00 7   / 10 1442   1442 0
53. Hotz,Herbert     0 1133 4.0 4.00 7   / 15 1195   1195 0
54. Kanert,Lothar     0 1250 3.5 3.50 7   / 5 1250   1250 0
55. Neumann,Thomas     0 1221 1.5 1.50 6   / 15 1014   1014 0