Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2016 A-Turnier

Flörsheim

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Leimeister,Erhard     GER 2257 2010 4.5 5.67 7 2112 2234 -23.40
2. Kuban,Günther     GER 2187 1938 3.0 5.67 7 1888 2134 -53.40
3. Meyer,Kai-Christi     GER 2169 2055 5.5 4.62 7 2285 2187 +17.60
4. Bahlke,Wolfgang   * GER 2164 1985 2.5 3.65 5 1985 2141 -23.00
5. Hristovski,Srdzan     MKD 2147 1990 4.5 4.97 7 2092 2138 - 9.40
6. Will,Dominik     GER 2147 2013 4.0 4.76 7 2063 2132 -15.20
7. Sessler,Joachim,D     GER 2138 1991 4.5 4.90 7 2093 2130 - 8.00
8. Khudovekov,Stanis   M RUS 2133 2025 5.5 4.55 7 2255 2152 +19.00
9. Lelumees,Brait     EST 2126 2032 5.5 4.41 7 2262 2148 +21.80
10. Hahn,Florian     GER 2110 2036 5.5 4.20 7 2266 2136 +26.00
11. Gersmann,Kai     GER 2094 1982 3.5 4.55 7 1982 2073 -21.00
12. Goloborodko,Dimit     GER 2090 1985 4.5 4.48 7 2087 2090 + 0.40
13. Sulic,Kresimir     GER 2087 1931 2.5 4.97 7 1829 2038 -49.40
14. Thomas,Norbert     GER 2086 1967 3.5 4.62 7 1967 2064 -22.40
15. Rosenberger,Frank     GER 2079 1944 4.5 4.76 7 2046 2074 - 5.20
16. Muth,Andreas     GER 2070 1880 3.5 5.25 7 1880 2035 -35.00
17. Althoff,Guntram     GER 2064 1972 4.5 4.41 7 2074 2066 + 1.80
18. Everett,Elijah     GER 2061 2039 3.5 3.71 7 2039 2057 - 4.20
19. Rutz,Matthias     GER 2057 1980 3.0 3.66 6 1980 2044 -13.20
20. Ostermeier,Thorst     GER 2050 1930 2.5 4.62 7 1828 2008 -42.40
21. Trumpp,Lothar     GER 2046 1943 4.0 4.48 7 1993 2036 - 9.60
22. Fucik,Timo     GER 2045 1962 3.5 3.66 6 2019 2042 - 3.20
23. Feicht,Arno     GER 2043 1976 2.0 4.13 7 1818 2000 -42.60
24. Kolker,Vladislav     GER 2040 2060 3.5 2.82 6 2117 2054 +13.60
25. Reiter,Hans-Ernst   M GER 2037 2034 4.5 3.50 7 2136 2057 +20.00
26. Will,Jens     GER 2036 2064 4.0 3.22 7 2114 2052 +15.60
27. Rolf,Marco     GER 2034 2044 4.5 3.43 7 2146 2055 +21.40
28. Turbin,Yaroslav   M RUS 2027 1990 3.0 3.85 7 1940 2010 -17.00
29. Rödiger,Thomas   * GER 2024 1964 3.0 3.48 6 1964 2014 - 9.60
30. Roggensack,Hans P     GER 2021 2032 4.0 3.36 7 2082 2034 +12.80
31. Siebenhaar,Erich     GER 2021 2050 4.0 3.22 7 2100 2037 +15.60
32. Budde,Michael     GER 1995 2012 3.0 3.36 7 1962 1988 - 7.20
33. Schwarz,Eduard   * GER 1994 2053 1.5 1.26 3 2053 1999 + 4.80
34. Medvedovski,Micha     GER 1991 2097 3.5 2.16 6 2154 2018 +26.80
35. Diez,Gerhard     GER 1981 2118 4.0 2.24 7 2168 2016 +35.20
36. Lehnert,Michael   * GER 1974 2147 0.0 0.27 1 1470 1969 - 5.40
37. Vega Lopez de Nav   * MEX 1973 1975 1.5 3.00 6 1782 1943 -30.00
38. Weber,Samuel     GER 1973 2102 3.5 2.31 7 2102 1997 +23.80
39. Breitwieser,Jasmi   W GER 1960 2044 3.5 2.66 7 2044 1977 +16.80
40. Wolff,Peter     GER 1958 1919 2.0 3.85 7 1761 1921 -37.00
41. Rutsatz,Mario     GER 1951 2046 3.5 2.59 7 2046 1969 +18.20
42. Schwarz,Hans     GER 1949 1985 1.5 3.15 7 1755 1916 -33.00
43. Sidorovskiy,Mark   M RUS 1946 2070 2.0 1.98 6 1945 1946 + 0.40
44. Müller,Mark     GER 1938 2029 2.5 2.66 7 1927 1935 - 3.20
45. Kuhn,Gerhard     GER 1937 2079 4.5 2.17 7 2181 1984 +46.60
46. Krastev,Alexander   M GER 1931 2067 4.5 2.24 7 2169 1976 +45.20
47. Walter,Stefan     GER 1928 2022 2.5 2.22 6 1965 1934 + 5.60
48. Juhnke,Peter     GER 1912 1968 3.5 2.94 7 1968 1923 +11.20
49. Winand,Edgar     GER 1907 1929 1.5 3.29 7 1699 1871 -35.80
50. Kobs,Stephan     GER 1904 2053 3.5 2.10 7 2053 1932 +28.00
51. Schirra,Maurice     GER 1879 2056 3.0 1.62 6 2056 1907 +27.60
52. Schmidt,Max     GER 1879 2024 4.0 2.17 7 2074 1916 +36.60
53. Deppe,Leo     GER 1856 1988 0.0 1.92 6 1311 1818 -38.40
54. Wachsmann,Dietmar     GER 1845 1973 3.5 1.98 6 2030 1875 +30.40
55. Bethke,Richard   * GER 1844 1975 0.0 0.96 3 1298 1825 -19.20
56. Reinecke,Katharin   W GER 1842 2022 2.0 1.82 7 1864 1846 + 3.60
57. Lukas,Anne   W GER 1833 1947 1.5 2.04 6 1754 1822 -10.80
58. Schellen,Sven     GER 1822 1954 3.0 2.24 7 1904 1837 +15.20
59. Höhler,Robin     GER 1792 2053 4.5 1.26 7 2155 1857 +64.80
60. Diener,Carolin Va   W GER 1740 1983 1.0 1.00 5 1743 1740 + 0.00