Main-Taunus-Jugendliga 2010 

 

 

1. Spieltag:                                                                                          2. Spieltag:

 

SVG Eppstein      -   SV  Raunheim                0,5:3,5                   SV 1920 Hofheim - Sfr. Kelkheim 1:3         

1: Doll, Christoph  -  Kuhn, Luis                      ½                            1: Langbein, Till  - Miller, Justin       0:1

2: Anger, Cedric     -  Alemouti, Kasra             0:1                          2:Böddeker,Henry- Staiger, Maxi     0:1

3: Retagne, Gerrit  -  Hanak, Matthias             0:1                          3: Wilhelm, Matt. - Hennig, Joshua 1:0

4: Kellner, M.          -  Dreiseitl, Tom                 0:1                          4: Jung, Leon         - Bittner, Deniz    0:1

 

 

SC Flörsheim      -   SV 1920 Hofheim          2:2                         SV Raunheim      - SK Gernsheim  0:4

 

1:Battenfeld,Lukas - Dapprich, Maxi               0:1                          1: Kuhn, Luis        - Neumann, M.     0:1

2: Grund, Dennis    -  Michel, Julian                 0:1                          2:Alemouti,Kasra - di Capua, F.        0:1

3:Schwarz, Frederik- Wilhelm, Matthias         1:0                          3:Hanak,Matthias -Rothermel, Tim  0:1

4: Beciragic, Denny -  Jung, Leon                    1:0                          4: Dreiseitl, Tom  - Fornoff, Robin    0:1

 

 

SK  Gernsheim    - Sfr.  Kelkheim                 2,5:1,5                   SC Flörsheim - SVG Eppstein   1,5:2,5

 

1: di Capua, Franc. - Miller, Justin                   ½                            1: Krone, Jan        - Doll, Christoph    0:1

2: Fornoff, Robin    - Staiger, Maximilian        1:0                          2: Gericke,Yannick - Wisdom, M.     0:1

3: Müller, Markus  -  Hassel, Fabian                1:0                          3: Grund, Dennis  - Baumann, Kai      ½

4: Werner, Jessica  -  Bittner, Deniz                 0:1                          4: Schwarz, Fred. - Anger, Cedric       1:0

 

 

 

3. Spieltag:                                                                                          4. Spieltag:

 

Sfr. Kelkheim       - SV Raunheim                 1:3                         SV Hofheim         - SV Raunheim      1:3

 

1: Miller, Justin      - Kuhn, Luis                       0:1                          1:Böddeker, Henry - Kuhn, Luis         0:1

2: Hennig, Joshua  - Alemouti, Kasra              ½                            2: Dapprich, Maxi - Alemouti, Kasra 1:0

3: Bittner, Deniz     - Hanak, Matthias             ½                            3: Langbein, Till   - Hanak, Matthias 0:1

4: Dolezalek, Leon- Dreiseitl, Tom                   0:1                          4: Wilhelm, Matth. - Dreiseitl, Tom    0:1

 

 

SVG Eppstein        - SV Hofheim                     3:1                         SVG Eppstein      - SK Gernsheim    0:4

 

1: Wisdom, Michael - Ackermann, Johannes  ½                          1: Doll, Christoph  - Neumann, M.     0:1

2: Doll, Christoph  - Langbein, Till                   1:0                          2: Winter, Frederik - di Capua, F.        0:1

3: Anger, Cedric     - Wilhelm, Matthias          ½                            3: Friedrich, Markus- Rothermel, T.   0:1

4: Friedrich, Markus - Köllner, Denis              1:0                          4: de Tina, Lukas   - Fornoff, Robin   0:1

 

 

SK Gernsheim      - SC Flörsheim                 3,5:0,5                   SC Flörsheim      - Sfr. Kelkheim     2:2

 

1: Neumann, Martin - Gericke, Yannick           1:0                          1: Grund, Dennis  -  Bittner, Deniz      0:1

2: di Capua, Francesco - Platt, Erik                  ½                            2: Schwarz, Fred. -  Hennig, Joshua   0:1

3: Rothermel, Tim    - Grund, Dennis                1:0                          3: Beciragic, Denny-  Dolezalek, L.     1:0

4: Fornoff, Robin     - Schwarz, Frederik          1:0                          4:  Weber, Samuel  - Studenroth, M. 1:0

 

 

5. Spieltag:

 

Sfr. Kelkheim       -     SVG Eppstein              3:1                        

                                                                                                              Abschlusstabelle MTS-Jugendliga               

1: Miller, Justin           -  Doll, Christoph          0:1

2: Staiger, Maximilian - Anger, Cedric             1:0                          1.  SK 1980 Gernsheim    16,0        9:1

3: Hassel, Fabian         - Retagne, Gerrit          1:0                          2.  SV 1929 Raunheim      12,5        8:2

4: Bittner, Deniz           - Friedrich, Markus     1:0                          3.  Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim     10,5        5:5

                                                                                                              4.  SVG Eppstein   7,0        4:6

                                                                                                              5.  SC Flörsheim                  7,0        2:8

SK Gernsheim        - SV Hofheim                   2:2                         6.  SV 1920 Hofheim           7,0        2:8                                        

 

1: Hild, Felix               - Wilhelm, Matthias       ½

2: Werner, Jessica    - Schmuklermann, M.     ½

3: Stomberg, Gösta  - Funkner, Alexander      ½

4: Blacker, Sebastian - Jung, Leon                   ½

 

 

SV Raunheim         - SC Flörsheim                3:1

 

1:  Kuhn, Luis            - Specht, Thomas           0:1

2:  Alemouti, Kasra  - Battenfeld, Lukas         1:0

3:  Hanak, Matthias  - Krone, Tim                    1:0

4:  Hess, Simon         - Schwarz, Frederik         +-

 

 

Einzelergebnisse:

 

SK  1980 Gernsheim:       16,0                       9:1                         SV 1929 Raunheim:          12,5        8:2

 

1. Martin Neumann             (1899 - 78)             3,0 (3) !! 1. Luis Kuhn             (1845 -26)    2,5 (5)

2. Francesco di Capua        (1668 - 28)             3,0 (4)                     2. Kasra Alemouti   (1455 -19)     2,5 (5)

3. Tim Rothermel                 (1649 - 51)             3,0 (3)  !!                3. Matthias Hanak   (1349 - 18)    3,5 (5)

4. Robin Fornoff                  (1653 - 25)             4,0 (4)  !!                4. Tom Dreiseitl     (1230 - 9)       3,0 (4)

E  Markus Müller                                                1,0 (1)                     E  Simon Hess                                 1,0 (1)

E  Jessica Werner                               (1139 - 20)             0,5 (2)

 

 

 

Sfr.  1932  Kelkheim         10,5                       5:5                         SVG Eppstein                      7,0          4:6

 

1.  Justin Miller                    (1492 - 16)             1,5 (4)                     1. Christoph Doll     (1715 - 25)   3,5 (5)

2.  Maximilian Staiger          (1411 - 13)             2,0 (3)                     2. Michael Wisdom  (1198 -  9)   1,5 (2)

3.  Fabian Hassel                 (1260 - 5  )             1,0 (2)                     3. Cedric Anger        (1054  -  4)   0,5 (4)

4.  Joshua Hennig                               (1202 - 13)             1,5 (3)                     4. Markus Friedrich (  993  -  8)   1,0 (3)

E  Deniz Bittner                    (1072 - 13)             3,5 (5)                     E Gerrit Retagne       (1022  -  7)   0,0 (2)

E  Leon Dolezalek                (  894 - 2  )             0,0 (2)                     E Kai Baumann         (                   0,5 (2)

E  Marcel Studenroth         (  773 - 2  )             0,0 (1)                     E Lukas de Tina     (ohne DWZ)  0,0 (1)

 

 

 

SC Flörsheim                      7,0                          2:8                         SV 1920 Hofheim               7,0          2:8

 

1. Thomas Specht                               (1786 - 30)             1,0 (1)                     1. Maxi Dapprich    (1922 - 59)    2,0 (2)

2. Lukas Battenfeld             (1129 - 13)             0,0 (2)                     2. Till Langbein       (1585  - 39)   0,0 (3)

3. Dennis Grund                  (1072 - 13)             0,5 (4)                     3. Henry Böddeker (1375  - 19)   0,0 (2)

4. Frederik Schwarz             (1140 - 25)             2,0 (4)                     4. Matthias Wilhelm (1114 -12)   1,5 (4)

E Denny Beciragic              (1151 -   4)             2,0 (2)  !!                E  Jo  Ackermann     (1955 - 63)  0,5 (1)

E Yannick Gericke               (1246 -  19)            0,0 (2)                     E  Julian Michel       (1060 - 15)   1,0 (1)

E  Samuel Weber                 (1085 -   3)             1,0 (1)                     E  Leon Jung            (817  -  2)     0,5 (3)