Teilnehmerliste - A-Turnier (DWZ 1800 - 2200)
Nummer | Nachname | Vorname | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Bemerkung | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Muth |
Andreas |
2070 |
1960 |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
||
2 |
Kuhn |
Luis |
1947 |
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
GER |
|||
3 |
Juhnke | Peter | 1912 | 1786 | SC Eschborn | GER | ||
4 |
Rutsatz |
Mario |
1951 |
1859 |
SF Frankfurt |
GER |
||
5 |
Rödiger | Thomas | 2024 | 1885 | SC Bad Soden | GER | ||
6 |
Beck |
Michael |
1942 |
1835 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
||
7 |
Rosenberger | Frank | 2079 | 2032 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | ||
8 | Kolker | Vladislav | 2040 | 1963 | SC Bad Nauheim | |||
9 | Weber | Samuel | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER |
||||
10 | Kuban | Günther | 2187 | 1980 | SV Oberursel | GER |
||
11 | Breitwieser | Jasmin | 1937 | 1909 | SF Frankfurt 1921 | GER | ||
12 | Meyer | Kai-Christian | 2178 | 2093 | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | ||
13 | Chandler | Patrick | 2150 | 2076 | SC Gelnhausen | GER | ||
14 | Schwarz | Hans | 1949 | 1888 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 e.V. | GER | ||
15 | Can | Isik | CM | 2077 | Istanbul | TUR | ||
16 | Walter | Stefan | 1837 | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 | GER | |||
17 | Höhler | Robin-Nicolas | 1813 | Rochade Diez 69 | GER | |||
18 | Feicht | Arno | 2043 | 1953 | SV Alsfeld | GER | ||
19 | Köstler | Peter | 1902 | 1802 | SV Kelsterbach 1920 EV | GER | ||
20 | Fucik | Timo | 2045 | 2033 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | ||
21 | Reiter | Hans-Ernst | 2037 | |
||||
22 | Lukas | Anna | 1833 | 1731 | 2. B-Turnier '15 |
SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | |
23 |
Turbin |
Yaroslav |
2027 |
Novosibirsk |
RUS |
|||
24 | Everett | Eljiah | 2061 | 1955 | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | ||
25 | Wachsmann | Dietmar | 1845 | 1676 | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | ||
26 | Sidorovsky | Mark | 1946 | Moskau | RUS | |||
27 | Lehnert | Michael | 1974 | SV Hofheim | GER | |||
28 | Lelumees | Brait | 2126 | 2131 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | EST | ||
29 | Kuhn | Gerhard | 1937 | 1908 | SK Marburg | GER | ||
30 | Vega | Cesar | 1973 | SV Rüsselsheim 1929 | GER | |||
31 | Khudovekov | Stanislav | 2133 | Smolensk | RUS | |||
32 | Kobs | Stephan | 1904 | 1875 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | ||
33 | Budde | Michael | 1995 | 1934 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | ||
34 | Will | Dominik | 2147 | 2107 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | ||
35 | Wolff | Peter | 1958 | 1843 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | ||
36 | Bethke | Richard | 1844 | 1834 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen e.V. | GER | ||
37 | Diener | Caroline | 1740 | 1711 | SC Bad Homburg | GER |