Stand 22.04.2016 18:04 Uhr
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mager, Denis | 2226 | M | TuS Makkabi | GER | |
2. | Pötsch, Hagen | IM | 2492 | M | SF Schöneck | GER |
3. | Dorst, Johannes | FM | 2200 | M | SK Marburg | GER |
4. | Kearns, Christopher | 2169 | M | GER | ||
5. | Kersten, Uwe | FM | 2302 | M | Kasseler SK | GER |
6. | Cordes, Hans-Jörg | FM | 2248 | M | VSG Offenbach | GER |
7. | Keller, Peter | 2248 | M | FTV 1860 Frankfurt | GER | |
8. | Dunsbach, Ralf | FM | 2169 | M | SK Bad Homburg | GER |
9. | Yankelevich, Lev | 2416 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | |
10. | Telljohann, Sven | IM | 2410 | M | SF Schöneck | GER |
11 | Holm, Sejer | FM | 2217 | DSU Dänemark | DEN |
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muth, Andreas | 2070 | M | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | |
2. | Kuhn, Luis | 1947 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | ||
3. | Juhnke, Peter | 1912 | M | SC Eschborn | GER | |
4. | Rutsatz, Mario | 1969 | M | SF Frankfurt | GER | |
5. | Rödiger, Thomas | 2024 | M | SC Bad Soden | GER | |
6. | Beck, Michael | 1912 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
7. | Rosenberger, Frank | 2065 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | |
8. | Kolker, Vladislav | 2037 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | |
9. | Weber, Samuel | 1954 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
10. | Kuban, Günther | 2174 | M | SV Oberursel | GER | |
11. | Breitwieser, Jasmin | 1923 | W | SF Frankfurt 1921 | GER | |
12. | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 2146 | M | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | |
13. | Chandler, Patrick | 2150 | SC Gelnhausen | GER | ||
14. | Schwarz, Hans | 1942 | M | SV Rochade Magdeburg | GER | |
15. | Can, Isik | CM | 1979 | M | Bakirkoy Istanbul | TUR |
16. | Walter, Stefan | 1928 | SG Kaiserslautern 19 | GER | ||
17. | Höhler, Robin Nicola | 1792 | M | SC Rochade 69 Diez e | GER | |
18. | Fucik, Timo | 2033 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | |
19. | Köstler, Peter | 1906 | M | SV Kelsterbach 1920 | GER | |
20. | Feicht, Arno | 2043 | M | SV Alsfeld | GER | |
21. | Reiter, Hans-Ernst | 2037 | GER | |||
22. | Lukas, Anna | 1833 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | ||
23. | Turbin, Yaroslav | 2027 | Nowosibirsk | RUS | ||
24. | Everett, Elijah | 2069 | M | Sfr. Schöneck | GER | |
25. | Wachsmann, Dietmar | 1845 | M | SC Groß-Umstadt | GER | |
26. | Sidorovsky, Mark | 1946 | M | Moskau | RUS | |
27. | Lehnert, Michael | 1974 | M | SV Hofheim | GER | |
28. | Lelumees, Brait | 2138 | M | SK Schwäbisch Hall | EST | |
29. | Kuhn, Gerhard | 1937 | M | SK Marburg | GER | |
30. | Vega, Cesar | 1973 | M | SV Rüsselsheim 1929 | GER | |
31 | Khudovekov, Stanislav | 2133 | M | Smolensk | RUS | |
32. | Kobs, Stephan | 1904 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | ||
33. | Budde, Michael | 1995 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | ||
34. | Will, Dominik | 2147 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | ||
35. | Wolff, Peter | 1958 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | ||
36. | Bethke, Richard | 1844 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen e.V. | GER |
||
37. | Diener, Caroline | 1740 | SC Bad Homburg | GER |
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elpelt, Frank | SC Eschborn 1974 | ||||
2. | John, Volkmar | 1809 | M | SK Herborn | GER | |
3. | Robert, Neubauer | 1795 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | |||
4. | Friedel, Thomas | 1631 | M | SV Gross-Gerau | GER | |
5. | Achtmann, Armin | 1939 | M | TuS Dotzheim | ESP | |
6. | Künitz, Klaus | 1710 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | |
7. | Zalewski, Ulrich Dr. | 1828 | M | SK Giessen | GER | |
8. | Traut, Stefan | 1754 | M | SF Heusenstamm | GER | |
9. | Weber, Paul | 1725 | SC Langenbieber | |||
10. | Schimmer, Michael | 1778 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | |
11. | Pleyer, Christian | 1727 | M | SC Langenbieber | GER | |
12. | van Bömmel, Philipp | 1714 | M | SC Hattersheim | GER | |
13. | Ketting, Douwe | 1451 | SC Somborn | |||
14. | Mensendiek, Theodor | 1449 | SF Heusenstamm | |||
15. | Weber, Simon | 1853 | M | SC Langenbieber | GER | |
16. | Schäfer, Gerhard | 1423 | SK Hofgeismar | |||
17. | Haftmann, Rainer | 1866 | M | SG Dietzenbach | GER | |
18. | Kronenburg, Bernd | 1751 | M | SV Raunheim 1929 | GER | |
19. | Hanak, Matthias | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||||
20. | Prüfert, Franziska | 1747 | W | SC König Nied | GER | |
21. | Schwarz, Dominik | 1741 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
22. | Michel, Carsten | 1758 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
23. | Weber, Andreas | 1820 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
24. | Bahlke, Florian | 1836 | M | SF Dettingen | GER | |
25. | Strovsky, Mikhail | 1850 | M | TOG | ||
26. | Hafensteiner, Tim | 1787 | M | Biebertaler Sfr. | GER | |
27. | Happel, Jürgen | 1567 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
28. | März, Maximilian | 1910 | M | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu | GER | |
29. | Henninger, Sascha | 1828 | M | SC Sulzbach | GER | |
30. | Kronenburg, Gerd | 1687 | SV Raunheim 1929 | GER | ||
31. | Gutacker, Stephan | 1925 | M | Sfr. Kelkheim | GER | |
32. | Lopez Fuertes, Victo | 1707 | M | SC 1910 Höchst | ||
33. | Wagner, Günter | 1717 | M | SV Gross Gerau 1946 | GER | |
34. | Engel, Jan | 1698 | M | SAbt FTV 1860 Frankf | GER | |
35. | Wiegand, Helmut | 1896 | M | Wiesecker SV | GER | |
36. | Becker, Ralph | 1828 | M | SC Paimar | GER | |
37. | Suliga, Eckhard | 1747 | M | SC Turm Lüneburg SV | GER | |
38. | Heß, Simon | 1633 | SV 1929 Raunheim | GER | ||
39. | Morgenroth, Fabian | 1483 | SC Turm Breuberg | GER | ||
40. | Milenko, Vladjadov | 1631 | Stuttgarter Schachfr | GER | ||
41. | Björnkes, Uwe | GER | ||||
42. | Anhalt, Albert | 1832 | M | SG Turm Idstein | GER | |
43. | Reiter, Brigitte | 1802 | GER | |||
44. | Sosnowski, Waldemar | 1755 | M | SG Rödermark/Epperts | GER | |
45. | Gets, Alexej | 1804 | Norris Tarrasch Nürn | GER | ||
46. | Everett, Brian | 1700 | SF Schöneck | GER | ||
47. | Wachsmann, Elmar | 1645 | Groß-Umstadt | GER | ||
48. | Reichel, Rolf | 1755 | Brett vorm Kopp Frankfurt | GER | ||
49. | Mao, Yvonne | 1587 | SK 1980 Gernsheim | GER | ||
50. | Scholz, Michael | 1729 | SK-Mömbris 1928 | GER | ||
51. | Thede, Stefan | 1643 | Frankfurt-Nord | GER | ||
52. | Gärtner, Peter | 1630 | Bodenheimer Schachverein | GER | ||
53. | Bach, Oliver | 1684 | Sabt Frankfurter TV | GER | ||
54. | Werle, Joshua | Frankfurter TV 1860 | GER | |||
55. | Varma, Christopher | 1794 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | ||
56. | Will, Steffen | 1647 | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | ||
57. | Faysal, Wassim | 1703 | Biebertaler Schachfreunde | GER | ||
58. | Poetsch, Leonore | 1829 | SF Schöneck | GER | ||
59. | Weiland, Thomas | 1763 | SV Oberursel | GER | ||
60. | Bethke, Robert | 1713 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen e.V. | GER |
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mook, Karl-Jürgen | 1559 | M | SC Sulzbach | GER | |
2. | Goodwin, David | 1327 | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | |||
3. | Chambers, Dominik Ke | SC 1970 Lorsch | ||||
4. | Dröser, Wolfgang | 1453 | M | SF Frankfurt | GER | |
5. | Branez-Thome, Rafael | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||||
6. | Branez-Thome, Nicola | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||||
7. | Meyer, Rolf | 1176 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | |||
8. | Neagu, Liviu | 1645 | M | SF Friedberg 1921 | GER | |
9. | Hübner, Kai | 1703 | SC Flörsheim 1921 | |||
10. | Faber, Simon | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||||
11. | Klee, Jonathan | TSV Schott Mainz | ||||
12. | Junkers, Günter | 1264 | M | SG Rödermark-Epperts | GER | |
13. | Wiese, Frank | M | SF Frankfurt 1921 | GER | ||
14. | Klikic, Drazen | 1469 | M | SC König Nied | GER | |
15. | Urbach, Jens | 1605 | M | Schachfreunde 1926 e | GER | |
16. | Wendel, Joachim | 1359 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | |
17. | Strothjohann, Thomas | 1066 | SC Turm Breuberg | GER | ||
18. | Pyshny, Anton | 1489 | M | SC Eschborn 1974 | GER | |
19. | Patzak, Corinna | 1184 | W | SC Eschborn 1974 | GER | |
20. | Giebitz, Walter | 1475 | M | SC Steinbach | GER | |
21. | Ruppert, Paula | 1443 | W | SC Flörsheim 1921 | GER | |
22. | Reiter, Stephan | 1100 | GER | |||
23. | Reiter, Michael | 900 | GER | |||
24. | Antonava, Sviatlana | 1176 | SG Fürth | GER | ||
25. | Bürmann, Theresia | 1199 | KSK 1876 e.V. | GER | ||
26 | Markus, Andreas | 1188 | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | ||
27 | Rösch, Felix | 1420 | SV Urmitz | GER | ||
28 | Scholz, Fritz | 1419 | SK-Mömbris 1928 | GER | ||
29 | Hagner, Bennet | Sabt Frankfurter TV | GER | |||
30. | Hotz, Herbert | SC 1970 Lorsch | GER | |||
31. | Neumann, Tobias | 997 | TSV 1869 Rottendorf | GER | ||
32. | Scheffler, Jürgen | 1509 | SC 1948 Prüm | BEL | ||
33. | Edelmann, Anastasija | 752 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | ||
34. | Edelmann, Viktor | 1035 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | ||
35. | Arnold, Jan | 1050 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | ||
36. | Arnold, Aaron | 1249 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | ||
37. | Schwarz, Stefan | 1277 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | ||
38. | Girmatsion, Samuel | 1356 | SC Frankfurt-West | GER | ||
39. | Mongi, Mario | 1309 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | ||
40. | Wolff, Beate | 1205 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER |